Biography

0

Jessica Valentino Quick Facts

Alias: Jessica Valentina, Jessica Valentine, Victoria
Date of Birth: 1/14/1989
Home Town: Rayland, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Hazel

Jessica Valentino Biography

Raven haired babe Jessica Valentino was born in Rayland, Ohio in 1989. Jessica began her foray in to the adult industry in 2007 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jessica featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including oral, lesbian and internal.

Jessica Valentino stands at 5’5 and weighs 110lbs. Jessica’s fans adore this raven haired beauty for many reasons but one of which is her 34B-24-33 figure. Jessica currently has her navel pierced and also has tattoos of two red cherry hearts below her navel and to the right.

During her adult career Jessica Valentino has worked for a variety of adult production companies including Adam and Eve, Club Jenna, Hustler, Penthouse, Digital Sin and Playgirl. Jessica has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big adult stars including Claudia Rossi, Crista Moore, Cassidy Blue, Lexi Belle, Missy Vega, Roxy Deville, Gracie Glam and CJ Ryder.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *